NBP Digitech: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Arisepedia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Arisepedia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SHORTDESC:Indian digital marketing and information technology company}} | {{SHORTDESC:Indian digital marketing and information technology company}} | ||
{{#seo: | {{#seo: | ||
|title=NBP DigiTech | |title=NBP DigiTech | ||
|title_mode=append | |title_mode=append | ||
|description=NBP DigiTech is an Indian digital marketing and information technology company founded in 2024 by Bipin Pandey and Neha Bipin Pandey. The company provides SEO, website development, PR distribution | |keywords=NBP DigiTech, NBP DigiTech company, NBP DigiTech digital marketing, NBP DigiTech SEO company, NBP DigiTech Arisepedia, NBP DigiTech wikipedia, Bipin Pandey company | ||
|description=NBP DigiTech is an Indian digital marketing and information technology company founded in 2024 by Bipin Pandey and Neha Bipin Pandey. The company provides SEO, website development, digital marketing, PR distribution, and online branding services worldwide. | |||
|image=NBP_DigiTech_Logo.png | |image=NBP_DigiTech_Logo.png | ||
|image_alt=NBP DigiTech | |image_alt=NBP DigiTech company logo | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="infobox" style="width:22em; font-size:90%; background:#f9f9f9; border:1px solid #aaa; float:right; margin-left:1em;" | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:larger;" | NBP DigiTech | {| class="infobox" style="width: 22em; font-size: 90%; text-align: left; border-spacing: 0px; background-color: #f9f9f9; border: 1px solid #aaa; float: right; margin-left: 1em;" | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; font-size: larger; padding: 5px 0;" |NBP DigiTech | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center; padding: 0;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Type || Private | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Type''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |Private | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Industry || Information technology | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Industry''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |Digital marketing, Information technology | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Founded || 2024 | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Founded''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Founders || Bipin Pandey | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Founders''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |Bipin Pandey<br>Neha Bipin Pandey | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Headquarters || India | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Headquarters''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |Mumbai, Maharashtra, India | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Area served || Worldwide | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Area served''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |Worldwide | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Key people || Bipin Pandey (Founder & CEO) | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Key people''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |Bipin Pandey (Founder & CEO)<br>Neha Bipin Pandey (Founder) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Services || Digital marketing, | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Services''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |SEO, Digital marketing, Website development, Google Business Profile optimization, PR distribution | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Employees''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |50+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 30%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |'''Website''' | ||
| style="width: 70%; padding: 5px; vertical-align: top;" |https://nbpdigitech.com/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||